[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

PAROHIA MANASTIOARA

Active
CUI9852995CAEN—

PAROHIA MANASTIOARA is an active company based in SUCEAVA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1997 (29 years of activity).

PAROHIA MANASTIOARA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is PAROHIA MANASTIOARA an active company?

Yes. PAROHIA MANASTIOARA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of PAROHIA MANASTIOARA?

PAROHIA MANASTIOARA has the unique registration code (CUI) 9852995 and Trade Register number —.

Is PAROHIA MANASTIOARA VAT registered?

No. PAROHIA MANASTIOARA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has PAROHIA MANASTIOARA been in business?

PAROHIA MANASTIOARA has been registered since 1997, which is 29 years of activity, with its registered office in Loc. Mănăstioara Orş. Siret, SUCEAVA.

Where is PAROHIA MANASTIOARA based?

The registered office of PAROHIA MANASTIOARA is in Loc. Mănăstioara Orş. Siret, SUCEAVA, at JUD. SUCEAVA, LOC. MĂNĂSTIOARA ORŞ. SIRET, NR.F.N..