[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

PAROHIA NEGRU VODA

Active
CUI9926677CAEN—

PAROHIA NEGRU VODA is an active company based in CONSTANŢA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1997 (29 years of activity).

PAROHIA NEGRU VODA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is PAROHIA NEGRU VODA an active company?

Yes. PAROHIA NEGRU VODA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of PAROHIA NEGRU VODA?

PAROHIA NEGRU VODA has the unique registration code (CUI) 9926677 and Trade Register number —.

Is PAROHIA NEGRU VODA VAT registered?

No. PAROHIA NEGRU VODA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has PAROHIA NEGRU VODA been in business?

PAROHIA NEGRU VODA has been registered since 1997, which is 29 years of activity, with its registered office in Orş. Negru Vodă, CONSTANŢA.

Where is PAROHIA NEGRU VODA based?

The registered office of PAROHIA NEGRU VODA is in Orş. Negru Vodă, CONSTANŢA, at JUD. CONSTANŢA, ORŞ. NEGRU VODĂ.