[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA

Active
CUI22919529CAEN6713

PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA is an active company based in ARGEŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2007 (19 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități auxiliare intermedierilor financiare (cu excepția caselor de asigurări și de pensii)” (CAEN code 6713).

PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6713
Primary Activity

Activități auxiliare intermedierilor financiare (cu excepția caselor de asigurări și de pensii)

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA do?

The main activity of PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA is “Activități auxiliare intermedierilor financiare (cu excepția caselor de asigurări și de pensii)”, CAEN code 6713, according to Trade Register data.

Is PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA an active company?

Yes. PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA?

PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA has the unique registration code (CUI) 22919529 and Trade Register number —.

Is PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA VAT registered?

No. PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA been in business?

PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA has been registered since 2007, which is 19 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Piteşti, ARGEŞ.

Where is PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA based?

The registered office of PATRASCU M. VERONICA-ANDREEA is in Mun. Piteşti, ARGEŞ, at JUD. ARGEŞ, MUN. PITEŞTI, BLD. LIBERTĂŢII, NR.12, BL.D1, SC.E, ET.3, AP.10.

[§2.13]

Similar companies