[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA

Active
CUI7170835CAEN—

P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA is an active company based in CĂLĂRAŞI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1995 (31 years of activity).

P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA an active company?

Yes. P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA?

P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA has the unique registration code (CUI) 7170835 and Trade Register number —.

Is P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA VAT registered?

No. P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA been in business?

P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA has been registered since 1995, which is 31 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Călăraşi, CĂLĂRAŞI.

Where is P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA based?

The registered office of P.F. CRUCERU MARIETA is in Mun. Călăraşi, CĂLĂRAŞI, at JUD. CĂLĂRAŞI, MUN. CĂLĂRAŞI, STR. TUFĂNELELOR, NR.22.