[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI

Active
CUI54370673CAEN—

POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI is an active company based in IAŞI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity).

POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI an active company?

Yes. POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI?

POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI has the unique registration code (CUI) 54370673 and Trade Register number —.

Is POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI VAT registered?

No. POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI been in business?

POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Tătăruşi Com. Tătăruşi, IAŞI.

Where is POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI based?

The registered office of POST POLITIE TĂTĂRUŞI is in Sat Tătăruşi Com. Tătăruşi, IAŞI, at JUD. IAŞI, SAT TĂTĂRUŞI COM. TĂTĂRUŞI.