[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D

Active
CUI36106933CAEN4120ONRCJ05/1047/2016

RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D is an active company based in BIHOR county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2016 (10 years of activity). Its main activity is “Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale” (CAEN code 4120).

According to the most recent filed accounts (2024), the company reported a turnover of —, a net profit of 168 RON and 0 employees.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
4120
Primary Activity

Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D do?

The main activity of RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D is “Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale”, CAEN code 4120, according to Trade Register data.

Is RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D an active company?

Yes. RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D?

RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D has the unique registration code (CUI) 36106933 and Trade Register number J05/1047/2016.

Is RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D VAT registered?

No. RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D been in business?

RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D has been registered since 2016, which is 10 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Diosig Com. Diosig, BIHOR.

Where is RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D based?

The registered office of RAULCOM CONSTRUCT SRL-D is in Sat Diosig Com. Diosig, BIHOR, at JUD. BIHOR, SAT DIOSIG COM. DIOSIG, STR. ARGEŞULUI, NR.34.

[§2.13]

Similar companies