[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU

Active
CUI7736307CAEN—

ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU is an active company based in SIBIU county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1995 (31 years of activity).

ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU an active company?

Yes. ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU?

ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU has the unique registration code (CUI) 7736307 and Trade Register number —.

Is ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU VAT registered?

No. ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU been in business?

ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU has been registered since 1995, which is 31 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Sibiu, SIBIU.

Where is ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU based?

The registered office of ROSCA NICOLAE D-TRU is in Mun. Sibiu, SIBIU, at JUD. SIBIU, MUN. SIBIU, STR. BÂRSEI, NR.2, BL.2, AP.2.