[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

SANDU MARIA

Active
CUI13325373CAEN—

SANDU MARIA is an active company based in BUZĂU county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2000 (26 years of activity).

SANDU MARIA has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is SANDU MARIA an active company?

Yes. SANDU MARIA is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of SANDU MARIA?

SANDU MARIA has the unique registration code (CUI) 13325373 and Trade Register number —.

Is SANDU MARIA VAT registered?

No. SANDU MARIA is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has SANDU MARIA been in business?

SANDU MARIA has been registered since 2000, which is 26 years of activity, with its registered office in Com. Siriu, BUZĂU.

Where is SANDU MARIA based?

The registered office of SANDU MARIA is in Com. Siriu, BUZĂU, at JUD. BUZĂU, COM. SIRIU, NR.FN.