[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN

Active
CUI29404910CAEN—

SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN is an active company based in BRAŞOV county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2011 (15 years of activity).

SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN an active company?

Yes. SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN?

SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN has the unique registration code (CUI) 29404910 and Trade Register number —.

Is SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN VAT registered?

No. SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN been in business?

SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN has been registered since 2011, which is 15 years of activity, with its registered office in Sat Beclean Com. Beclean, BRAŞOV.

Where is SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN based?

The registered office of SCOALA PRIMARA BECLEAN is in Sat Beclean Com. Beclean, BRAŞOV, at JUD. BRAŞOV, SAT BECLEAN COM. BECLEAN, NR.106.