[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII

ActiveVAT PAYER
CUI54117116CAEN6910

S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități juridice” (CAEN code 6910).

S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6910
Primary Activity

Activități juridice

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII do?

The main activity of S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII is “Activități juridice”, CAEN code 6910, according to Trade Register data.

Is S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII an active company?

Yes. S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII?

S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII has the unique registration code (CUI) 54117116 and Trade Register number —.

Is S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII VAT registered?

Yes. S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII is listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII been in business?

S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 3 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII based?

The registered office of S.C.P.E.J. BUCUR&ASOCIATII is in Sector 3 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 3, STR. ANTON PANN, NR.17, AP.1.

[§2.13]

Similar companies