[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D.

Active
CUI41281051CAEN6201ONRCJ40/8063/2019

TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2019 (7 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de realizare a soft-ului la comandă (software orientat client)” (CAEN code 6201).

According to the most recent filed accounts (2024), the company reported a turnover of 0 RON, a net profit of 0 RON and 0 employees.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6201
Primary Activity

Activități de realizare a soft-ului la comandă (software orientat client)

[02]Secondary Activities
4 shown · 4 total
5829Activități de editare a altor produse software
5920Activități de realizare a înregistrărilor audio și activități de editare muzicală
6202Activități de consultanță în tehnologia informației
6311Prelucrarea datelor, administrarea paginilor web și activități conexe
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. do?

The main activity of TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. is “Activități de realizare a soft-ului la comandă (software orientat client)”, CAEN code 6201, according to Trade Register data.

Is TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. an active company?

Yes. TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D.?

TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. has the unique registration code (CUI) 41281051 and Trade Register number J40/8063/2019.

Is TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. VAT registered?

No. TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

What is the turnover of TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D.?

TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. reported a turnover of 0 RON in 2024, with a net profit of 0 RON, according to accounts filed with the Ministry of Finance.

How many employees does TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. have?

TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. reported 0 employees in 2024, according to its most recent public accounts.

How long has TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. been in business?

TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. has been registered since 2019, which is 7 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 4 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. based?

The registered office of TAWA VISION S.R.L.-D. is in Sector 4 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 4, STR. FRUMUŞANI, NR.12, CAMERA NR. 3, BL.100, SC.1, ET.1, AP.8.

[§2.13]

Similar companies