[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

TAXI PARI

Active
CUI1914685CAEN—

TAXI PARI is an active company based in CĂLĂRAŞI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 1992 (34 years of activity).

TAXI PARI has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

Is TAXI PARI an active company?

Yes. TAXI PARI is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of TAXI PARI?

TAXI PARI has the unique registration code (CUI) 1914685 and Trade Register number —.

Is TAXI PARI VAT registered?

No. TAXI PARI is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has TAXI PARI been in business?

TAXI PARI has been registered since 1992, which is 34 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Călăraşi, CĂLĂRAŞI.

Where is TAXI PARI based?

The registered office of TAXI PARI is in Mun. Călăraşi, CĂLĂRAŞI, at JUD. CĂLĂRAŞI, MUN. CĂLĂRAŞI, STR. CALARASILOR, BL.B3, AP.8.