[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR

Active
CUI22187199CAEN6720

TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR is an active company based in TIMIŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2007 (19 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități auxiliare ale caselor de asigurări și de pensii” (CAEN code 6720).

TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6720
Primary Activity

Activități auxiliare ale caselor de asigurări și de pensii

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR do?

The main activity of TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR is “Activități auxiliare ale caselor de asigurări și de pensii”, CAEN code 6720, according to Trade Register data.

Is TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR an active company?

Yes. TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR?

TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR has the unique registration code (CUI) 22187199 and Trade Register number —.

Is TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR VAT registered?

No. TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR been in business?

TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR has been registered since 2007, which is 19 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ.

Where is TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR based?

The registered office of TOCUŢ MARIANA COMISIONAR is in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ, at JUD. TIMIŞ, MUN. TIMIŞOARA, STR. PANTELIMON HALIPPA, BL.A11, ET.1, AP.6.

[§2.13]

Similar companies