[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR

Active
CUI22763658CAEN6720

TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR is an active company based in TIMIŞ county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2007 (19 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități auxiliare ale caselor de asigurări și de pensii” (CAEN code 6720).

TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6720
Primary Activity

Activități auxiliare ale caselor de asigurări și de pensii

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR do?

The main activity of TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR is “Activități auxiliare ale caselor de asigurări și de pensii”, CAEN code 6720, according to Trade Register data.

Is TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR an active company?

Yes. TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR?

TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR has the unique registration code (CUI) 22763658 and Trade Register number —.

Is TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR VAT registered?

No. TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR been in business?

TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR has been registered since 2007, which is 19 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ.

Where is TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR based?

The registered office of TROSC ELENA COMISIONAR is in Mun. Timişoara, TIMIŞ, at JUD. TIMIŞ, MUN. TIMIŞOARA, STR. ALUNIŞ, NR.49.

[§2.13]

Similar companies