[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST

Active
CUI49537580CAEN8622

TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2024 (2 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități de asistență medicală specializată” (CAEN code 8622).

TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
8622
Primary Activity

Activități de asistență medicală specializată

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST do?

The main activity of TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST is “Activități de asistență medicală specializată”, CAEN code 8622, according to Trade Register data.

Is TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST an active company?

Yes. TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST?

TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST has the unique registration code (CUI) 49537580 and Trade Register number —.

Is TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST VAT registered?

No. TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST been in business?

TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST has been registered since 2024, which is 2 years of activity, with its registered office in Sector 1 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST based?

The registered office of TUDOR V. ALEXANDRA-FARMACIST is in Sector 1 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 1, BLD. BUCUREŞTII NOI, NR.136, ET.P, AP.5.

[§2.13]

Similar companies