[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU

Active
CUI53383004CAEN4771

VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU is an active company based in BUZĂU county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Comerț cu amănuntul al îmbrăcămintei” (CAEN code 4771).

VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
4771
Primary Activity

Comerț cu amănuntul al îmbrăcămintei

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU do?

The main activity of VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU is “Comerț cu amănuntul al îmbrăcămintei”, CAEN code 4771, according to Trade Register data.

Is VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU an active company?

Yes. VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU?

VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU has the unique registration code (CUI) 53383004 and Trade Register number —.

Is VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU VAT registered?

No. VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU been in business?

VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Mun. Buzău, BUZĂU.

Where is VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU based?

The registered office of VICMOD SRL- PUNCT DE LUCRU is in Mun. Buzău, BUZĂU, at JUD. BUZĂU, MUN. BUZĂU, BLD. UNIRII, BL.P6A, ET.PARTER.

[§2.13]

Similar companies