[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR

Active
CUI55153893CAEN6619

VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR is an active company based in CONSTANŢA county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2026 (0 years of activity). Its main activity is “Activități auxiliare intermedierilor financiare, exceptând activități de asigurări și fonduri de pensii” (CAEN code 6619).

VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
6619
Primary Activity

Activități auxiliare intermedierilor financiare, exceptând activități de asigurări și fonduri de pensii

[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR do?

The main activity of VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR is “Activități auxiliare intermedierilor financiare, exceptând activități de asigurări și fonduri de pensii”, CAEN code 6619, according to Trade Register data.

Is VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR an active company?

Yes. VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR?

VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR has the unique registration code (CUI) 55153893 and Trade Register number —.

Is VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR VAT registered?

No. VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR been in business?

VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR has been registered since 2026, which is 0 years of activity, with its registered office in Loc. Eforie Nord Orş. Eforie, CONSTANŢA.

Where is VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR based?

The registered office of VREAU CREDIT SRL - SEDIU SECUNDAR is in Loc. Eforie Nord Orş. Eforie, CONSTANŢA, at JUD. CONSTANŢA, LOC. EFORIE NORD ORŞ. EFORIE, ALEEA BELONA, NR.1.

[§2.13]

Similar companies

333 S.R.L.2412318
ABDULGANI AF10505809