[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ

ActiveVAT PAYER
CUI53015282CAEN4933ONRCJ2025092938004

ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ is an active company based in MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2025 (1 year of activity). Its main activity is “Transporturi terestre de pasageri cu vehicule cu șofer, pe bază de comandă” (CAEN code 4933).

ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
4933
Primary Activity

Transporturi terestre de pasageri cu vehicule cu șofer, pe bază de comandă

[02]Secondary Activities
12 shown · 12 total
2553Operațiuni de mecanică generală
4619Intermedieri în comerțul cu produse diverse
4672Comerț cu ridicata al pieselor și accesoriilor pentru autovehicule
4781Comerț cu amănuntul al autovehiculelor
4782Comerț cu amănuntul al pieselor și accesoriilor pentru autovehicule
4939Alte transporturi terestre de călători n.c.a.
5231Activități de intermediere pentru transportul de marfă
5232Activități de intermediere pentru transportul de pasageri
5320Alte activități poștale și de curier
5330Servicii de intermediere pentru activități poștale și de curier
7711Activități de închiriere și leasing cu autoturisme și autovehicule rutiere ușoare
9531Repararea și întreținerea autovehiculelor
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ do?

The main activity of ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ is “Transporturi terestre de pasageri cu vehicule cu șofer, pe bază de comandă”, CAEN code 4933, according to Trade Register data.

Is ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ an active company?

Yes. ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ?

ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ has the unique registration code (CUI) 53015282 and Trade Register number J2025092938004.

Is ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ VAT registered?

Yes. ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ is listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ been in business?

ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ has been registered since 2025, which is 1 year of activity, with its registered office in Sector 3 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI.

Where is ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ based?

The registered office of ZIZCAR1 SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATĂ is in Sector 3 Mun. Bucureşti, MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, at MUNICIPIUL BUCUREŞTI, SECTOR 3, BLD 1 DECEMBRIE 1918, NR.30, CAMERA 1, BL.Z4, SC.2, ET.3, AP.18.

[§2.13]

Similar companies