[ §02.01 ] PROFILE

ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D.

Active
CUI40834056CAEN9319ONRCJ25/291/2019

ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. is an active company based in MEHEDINŢI county. It was registered with the Trade Register in 2019 (7 years of activity). Its main activity is “Alte activități sportive n.c.a” (CAEN code 9319).

ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. has no publicly filed accounts in the sources consulted.

Upgrade to unlock

Create a free account to see more details

[§2.4]

Industry & Activities

SOURCE · ONRC
9319
Primary Activity

Alte activități sportive n.c.a

[02]Secondary Activities
6 shown · 6 total
4711Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse alimentare, băuturi și tutun
8552Învățământ în domeniul cultural (muzică, teatru, dans, arte plastice, etc.)
9001Activități de interpretare artistică (spectacole)
9004Activități de gestionare a sălilor de spectacole
9313Activități ale centrelor de fitness
9329Alte activități recreative și distractive n.c.a.
[§2.12]

Frequently asked questions

What does ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. do?

The main activity of ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. is “Alte activități sportive n.c.a”, CAEN code 9319, according to Trade Register data.

Is ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. an active company?

Yes. ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. is listed as active in the Romanian Trade Register.

What is the CUI of ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D.?

ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. has the unique registration code (CUI) 40834056 and Trade Register number J25/291/2019.

Is ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. VAT registered?

No. ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. is not listed as a VAT payer in ANAF records.

How long has ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. been in business?

ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. has been registered since 2019, which is 7 years of activity, with its registered office in Orş. Strehaia, MEHEDINŢI.

Where is ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. based?

The registered office of ZUMBA STREHAIA S.R.L.-D. is in Orş. Strehaia, MEHEDINŢI, at JUD. MEHEDINŢI, ORŞ. STREHAIA, STR. MATEI BASARAB, NR.68.

[§2.13]

Similar companies