[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4712

Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse nealimentare

Companii cu cod CAEN 4712 din România.

DenumireCUI
LUXURY WALL MATERIALS S.R.L.49330320
BAC AND DEC SRL25449391
JONAS SRL18509563
TRENDY ZONE SRL19236992
SALEM CONSULT S.R.L.47567533
ALLURE TANSOR SRL36051005
LYNN RETAIL CDCR S.R.L.41394140
PINVAS SRL14909656
ONLINE JOLLYMAG S.R.L.40308027
SILCOMAT COM SRL742247
ONORE ONLINE S.R.L.43066653
EDOG KALYPSOLAND S.R.L.42615117
TIPITOE S.R.L.43319853
CIOBOFAM S.R.L.49098026
TAVU MONDE SRL31275834
ADAROM92 SRL2643193
CARTIANA S.R.L.46938200
MONNA NYC IMPEX SRL7806593
DELFIN FASHION S.R.L.48791970
CROSETA COM SRL2259029
GAVRICOM SRL22755116
VOIAJOR COM SRL9353146
NICO & PEDRO SRL15743267
PANDORO SRL4004528
CRISTIFLOR-ABC SRL18095500
VAL COM AFTENI SRL14793011
GOLGETER SRL831816
FLOR MARINA ART S.R.L.41443021
FLORIN MAITENANCE SRL36007450
COMPANIA TRUŞCĂ S.R.L.2325343