[ §03 ] Director / CAEN 4712

Comerț cu amănuntul nespecializat, cu vânzare predominantă de produse nealimentare

Companii cu cod CAEN 4712 din România.

DenumireCUI
IMPACT-CONSTRUCT SRL14440150
DHARMA CONSTRUCT SRL10716130
TOUR IMPEX GROUP SRL2118330
ADINISH TRADING S.R.L.38798130
BIRO-MEDIA TRADING SRL447220
VIAMSO SRL21746772
"SOCOM UNIREA" SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA2135250
SANITO DISTRIBUTION SRL18350009
EUROROM DISTRIBUTION S.R.L.24324314
EMA SRL846841
ANEMARI COSINVESTEX SRL22052507
SIMUS TRADING SRL7108205
FAN GSM SRL31962250
EGO INTERIORS DESIGN S.R.L.38207322
IMDB S.R.L.46970421
TOMA-VIV SRL15348853
BOGDY TRANS INVEST S.R.L.41661220
TAVI SRL715013
NAIMEED COMPANY SRL31640921
CAROSTOVIN SRL27168333
BASARAB SRL816573
ATLANTIC LOGISTIC CONCEPT S.R.L.43286659
EURO GROUP SCHASSBURG SRL16449198
GXG CHEMICALS S.R.L.30578279
BIG SRL829581
ARMEANCA CONSTRUCT SRL16893394
VAD-TOTAL SRL13696657
TATICOOL SHOP SRL34754769
CHINA DEPOT S.R.L.49179350
MICUL MESERIAS CONCEPT S.R.L.42466457